Updated daily · October 26, 2026

Prime Betting Tips Today

⚽ Today's Prime Betting Tips

Live
ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL ARGENTINA 3 matches

Reading this Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina tie between Barracas Central and Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto, the structure quietly favours Barracas Central — but check the goals side before you decide.

Barracas Central
64%
Draw
25%
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
11%
29
Over 2.5goals
71
Under 2.5goals
29
BTTS Yes
71
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Barracas CentralDWWLD
Estudiantes de Rio CuartoWLLLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Barracas Central0.87 / 0.87
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto0.60 / 1.40
Head to Head
12.04.26 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 1 - 2 Barracas Central
25.11.19 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 0 - 0 Barracas Central

Reading this Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina tie between Central Cordoba de Santiago and Velez Sarsfield, the structure quietly favours Velez Sarsfield — but check the goals side before you decide.

Central Cordoba de Santiago
28%
Draw
28%
Velez Sarsfield
44%
40
Over 2.5goals
60
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Central Cordoba de SantiagoLDDDL
Velez SarsfieldWLDWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Central Cordoba de Santiago0.80 / 1.33
Velez Sarsfield1.20 / 0.93
Head to Head
14.04.26 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
06.09.25 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
12.12.24 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Central Cordoba de Santiago
29.07.24 Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
22.03.23 Velez Sarsfield 4 - 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago

Reading this Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina tie between Union Santa Fe and Estudiantes L.P., the structure quietly favours Union Santa Fe — but check the goals side before you decide.

Union Santa Fe
39%
Draw
30%
Estudiantes L.P.
31%
58
Over 2.5goals
42
Under 2.5goals
54
BTTS Yes
46
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Union Santa FeDLLLL
Estudiantes L.P.DLDDW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Union Santa Fe1.20 / 1.73
Estudiantes L.P.1.00 / 1.07
Head to Head
11.04.26 Estudiantes L.P. 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
15.07.25 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Estudiantes L.P.
25.01.25 Estudiantes L.P. 3 - 1 Union Santa Fe
21.07.24 Estudiantes L.P. 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
02.02.24 Union Santa Fe 0 - 1 Estudiantes L.P.
ARGENTINA PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA 1 match

Reading this Argentina Primera B Metropolitana tie between UAI Urquiza and Villa San Carlos, the structure quietly favours UAI Urquiza — but check the goals side before you decide.

UAI Urquiza
71%
Draw
21%
Villa San Carlos
8%
37
Over 2.5goals
63
Under 2.5goals
34
BTTS Yes
66
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
UAI UrquizaDWWDL
Villa San CarlosWLWWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
UAI Urquiza0.73 / 1.07
Villa San Carlos1.07 / 0.80
Head to Head
13.06.26 Villa San Carlos 0 - 0 UAI Urquiza
15.09.25 Villa San Carlos 3 - 0 UAI Urquiza
27.04.25 UAI Urquiza 1 - 1 Villa San Carlos
29.06.24 UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Villa San Carlos
10.02.24 Villa San Carlos 3 - 1 UAI Urquiza
ARGENTINA PRIMERA NACIONAL 1 match

Argentina Primera Nacional stalemate territory: nothing separates Nueva Chicago and San Martin S.J. on my read, so the result market is one I'd rather leave alone here.

Nueva Chicago
31%
Draw
36%
San Martin S.J.
33%
26
Over 2.5goals
74
Under 2.5goals
37
BTTS Yes
63
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Nueva ChicagoLLLWD
San Martin S.J.DDLLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Nueva Chicago0.47 / 1.07
San Martin S.J.1.13 / 1.00
Head to Head
26.08.26 San Martin S.J. 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago
01.12.24 San Martin S.J. 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago
24.11.24 Nueva Chicago 2 - 1 San Martin S.J.
16.08.23 Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 San Martin S.J.
06.04.23 San Martin S.J. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago
ARMENIA PREMIER LEAGUE 1 match

Reading this Armenia Premier League tie between Ararat-Armenia and FC Noah, the structure quietly favours FC Noah — but check the goals side before you decide.

Ararat-Armenia
30%
Draw
23%
FC Noah
47%
36
Over 2.5goals
64
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Ararat-ArmeniaLWLDW
FC NoahDWDWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Ararat-Armenia1.40 / 1.27
FC Noah2.33 / 1.00
Head to Head
10.05.26 Ararat-Armenia 0 - 4 FC Noah
29.04.26 FC Noah 0 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
16.04.26 Ararat-Armenia 0 - 1 FC Noah
01.11.25 FC Noah 1 - 2 Ararat-Armenia
20.09.25 Ararat-Armenia 2 - 2 FC Noah
BOLIVIA PRIMERA DIVISIóN 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Nacional Potosí vs Guabirá — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

BRAZIL SERIE A 2 matches

Reading this Brazil Serie A tie between Coritiba and Gremio, the structure quietly favours Coritiba — but check the goals side before you decide.

Coritiba
48%
Draw
26%
Gremio
26%
52
Over 2.5goals
48
Under 2.5goals
58
BTTS Yes
42
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
CoritibaLDLLD
GremioLDDDL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Coritiba1.13 / 2.00
Gremio1.13 / 1.33
Head to Head
26.04.26 Gremio 1 - 0 Coritiba
01.11.23 Coritiba 1 - 2 Gremio
25.06.23 Gremio 5 - 1 Coritiba
31.01.21 Coritiba 1 - 1 Gremio
07.10.20 Gremio 2 - 1 Coritiba

Reading this Brazil Serie A tie between Flamengo and Atletico-MG, the structure quietly favours Flamengo — but check the goals side before you decide.

Flamengo
75%
Draw
16%
Atletico-MG
9%
62
Over 2.5goals
38
Under 2.5goals
42
BTTS Yes
58
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
FlamengoDWDWD
Atletico-MGLWWWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Flamengo1.80 / 0.60
Atletico-MG1.47 / 1.07
Head to Head
27.04.26 Atletico-MG 0 - 4 Flamengo
26.11.25 Atletico-MG 1 - 1 Flamengo
01.08.25 Flamengo 0 - 1 Atletico-MG
28.07.25 Flamengo 1 - 0 Atletico-MG
13.11.24 Flamengo 0 - 0 Atletico-MG
BRAZIL SERIE B 2 matches

Reading this Brazil Serie B tie between America Mineiro and Cuiaba, the structure quietly favours Cuiaba — but check the goals side before you decide.

America Mineiro
24%
Draw
26%
Cuiaba
50%
41
Over 2.5goals
59
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
America MineiroWLLLL
CuiabaLLDWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
America Mineiro0.60 / 1.53
Cuiaba1.20 / 0.87
Head to Head
03.07.26 Cuiaba 1 - 0 America Mineiro
16.11.25 America Mineiro 1 - 1 Cuiaba
24.07.25 Cuiaba 3 - 1 America Mineiro
16.09.23 Cuiaba 2 - 2 America Mineiro
07.05.23 America Mineiro 1 - 2 Cuiaba

Reading this Brazil Serie B tie between Juventude and Nautico Recife, the structure quietly favours Juventude — but check the goals side before you decide.

Juventude
67%
Draw
21%
Nautico Recife
12%
46
Over 2.5goals
54
Under 2.5goals
43
BTTS Yes
57
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
JuventudeDDWWW
Nautico RecifeDLLDW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Juventude1.27 / 0.80
Nautico Recife1.00 / 1.20
Head to Head
06.07.26 Nautico Recife 0 - 0 Juventude
29.11.20 Juventude 1 - 0 Nautico Recife
22.08.20 Nautico Recife 3 - 3 Juventude
15.09.19 Juventude 2 - 1 Nautico Recife
24.10.17 Juventude 0 - 0 Nautico Recife
BULGARIA FIRST LEAGUE 2 matches

Reading this Bulgaria First League tie between Lokomotiv Plovdiv and Slavia Sofia, the structure quietly favours Lokomotiv Plovdiv — but check the goals side before you decide.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
46%
Draw
28%
Slavia Sofia
26%
36
Over 2.5goals
64
Under 2.5goals
42
BTTS Yes
58
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Lokomotiv PlovdivWWDWD
Slavia SofiaWLWLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv0.87 / 0.93
Slavia Sofia1.60 / 0.93
Head to Head
08.02.26 Slavia Sofia 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15.08.25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
19.05.25 Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19.04.25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
09.11.24 Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Reading this Bulgaria First League tie between CSKA Sofia and Ludogorets, the structure quietly favours CSKA Sofia — but check the goals side before you decide.

CSKA Sofia
40%
Draw
29%
Ludogorets
31%
55
Over 2.5goals
45
Under 2.5goals
58
BTTS Yes
42
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
CSKA SofiaDWLWD
LudogoretsWWWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
CSKA Sofia2.13 / 1.33
Ludogorets2.27 / 0.73
Head to Head
25.05.26 Ludogorets 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
03.05.26 CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Ludogorets
29.04.26 CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Ludogorets
21.04.26 Ludogorets 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
14.03.26 Ludogorets 3 - 0 CSKA Sofia
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISIóN 1 match

Reading this Chile Primera División tie between Universidad de Chile and Everton de Vina, the structure quietly favours Universidad de Chile — but check the goals side before you decide.

Universidad de Chile
62%
Draw
21%
Everton de Vina
17%
61
Over 2.5goals
39
Under 2.5goals
59
BTTS Yes
41
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Universidad de ChileWLDWW
Everton de VinaWDLWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Universidad de Chile2.00 / 1.00
Everton de Vina1.93 / 1.20
Head to Head
27.09.26 Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 Everton de Vina
27.09.26 Everton de Vina 0 - 1 Universidad de Chile
18.04.26 Everton de Vina 0 - 0 Universidad de Chile
05.11.25 Universidad de Chile 2 - 0 Everton de Vina
27.03.25 Everton de Vina 2 - 0 Universidad de Chile
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A 2 matches

Reading this Colombia Primera A tie between Deportes Tolima and Deportivo Pasto, the structure quietly favours Deportes Tolima — but check the goals side before you decide.

Deportes Tolima
68%
Draw
21%
Deportivo Pasto
11%
44
Over 2.5goals
56
Under 2.5goals
40
BTTS Yes
60
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Deportes TolimaLLDDD
Deportivo PastoLLDLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Deportes Tolima1.00 / 1.33
Deportivo Pasto0.73 / 1.53
Head to Head
14.05.26 Deportivo Pasto 0 - 2 Deportes Tolima
10.05.26 Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
11.04.26 Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 Deportes Tolima
12.07.25 Deportivo Pasto 3 - 2 Deportes Tolima
28.01.25 Deportes Tolima 2 - 0 Deportivo Pasto

Colombia Primera A stalemate territory: nothing separates Jaguares and Llaneros on my read, so the result market is one I'd rather leave alone here.

Jaguares
30%
Draw
36%
Llaneros
34%
44
Over 2.5goals
56
Under 2.5goals
57
BTTS Yes
43
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
JaguaresLLWLL
LlanerosLWLLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Jaguares1.07 / 1.93
Llaneros1.07 / 1.60
Head to Head
09.03.26 Llaneros 2 - 0 Jaguares
24.04.24 Jaguares 1 - 1 Llaneros
10.04.24 Llaneros 2 - 2 Jaguares
30.03.23 Jaguares 1 - 0 Llaneros
15.03.23 Llaneros 1 - 1 Jaguares
COSTA RICA PRIMERA DIVISIóN 1 match

Reading this Costa Rica Primera División tie between LD Alajuelense and Perez Zeledon, the structure quietly favours LD Alajuelense — but check the goals side before you decide.

LD Alajuelense
81%
Draw
14%
Perez Zeledon
5%
68
Over 2.5goals
32
Under 2.5goals
54
BTTS Yes
46
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
LD AlajuelenseDWDDW
Perez ZeledonLLDLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
LD Alajuelense1.67 / 1.13
Perez Zeledon0.67 / 1.67
Head to Head
30.08.26 Perez Zeledon 1 - 1 LD Alajuelense
14.03.26 LD Alajuelense 3 - 0 Perez Zeledon
18.01.26 Perez Zeledon 1 - 1 LD Alajuelense
26.10.25 LD Alajuelense 3 - 2 Perez Zeledon
07.09.25 Perez Zeledon 2 - 1 LD Alajuelense
CROATIA HNL 1 match

Reading this Croatia HNL tie between Istra 1961 and HNK Hajduk Split, the structure quietly favours HNK Hajduk Split — but check the goals side before you decide.

Istra 1961
21%
Draw
23%
HNK Hajduk Split
56%
62
Over 2.5goals
38
Under 2.5goals
63
BTTS Yes
37
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Istra 1961LWLWW
HNK Hajduk SplitWWWWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Istra 19611.93 / 1.47
HNK Hajduk Split2.13 / 0.80
Head to Head
09.08.26 HNK Hajduk Split 2 - 2 Istra 1961
07.04.26 Istra 1961 1 - 3 HNK Hajduk Split
25.01.26 HNK Hajduk Split 1 - 2 Istra 1961
19.10.25 Istra 1961 0 - 3 HNK Hajduk Split
03.08.25 HNK Hajduk Split 2 - 1 Istra 1961
CROATIA FIRST NL 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Mladost Ždralovi vs Jadran LP — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

CYPRUS 1. DIVISION 2 matches

Reading this Cyprus 1. Division tie between Nea Salamis and Pafos, the structure quietly favours Pafos — but check the goals side before you decide.

Nea Salamis
15%
Draw
22%
Pafos
63%
58
Over 2.5goals
42
Under 2.5goals
57
BTTS Yes
43
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Nea SalamisWLLWL
PafosDDLWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Nea Salamis2.53 / 1.53
Pafos1.33 / 1.07
Head to Head
16.12.24 Nea Salamis 0 - 2 Pafos
18.09.24 Pafos 4 - 0 Nea Salamis
28.02.24 Nea Salamis 0 - 5 Pafos
19.02.24 Pafos 0 - 0 Nea Salamis
03.12.23 Nea Salamis 0 - 2 Pafos

Reading this Cyprus 1. Division tie between AEK Larnaca and Omonia Nicosia, the structure quietly favours Omonia Nicosia — but check the goals side before you decide.

AEK Larnaca
24%
Draw
26%
Omonia Nicosia
50%
55
Over 2.5goals
45
Under 2.5goals
59
BTTS Yes
41
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
AEK LarnacaWDWWW
Omonia NicosiaLDWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
AEK Larnaca1.60 / 1.07
Omonia Nicosia1.60 / 0.93
Head to Head
10.05.26 Omonia Nicosia 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
14.04.26 AEK Larnaca 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
14.01.26 Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
15.12.25 AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
17.09.25 Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca
DENMARK SUPERLIGA 1 match

Reading this Denmark Superliga tie between FC Copenhagen and Odense, the structure quietly favours FC Copenhagen — but check the goals side before you decide.

FC Copenhagen
70%
Draw
18%
Odense
12%
69
Over 2.5goals
31
Under 2.5goals
60
BTTS Yes
40
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
FC CopenhagenDDWLL
OdenseWDLDW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
FC Copenhagen2.07 / 0.87
Odense1.27 / 1.73
Head to Head
06.09.26 Odense 0 - 5 FC Copenhagen
22.04.26 FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 Odense
15.03.26 Odense 2 - 1 FC Copenhagen
21.02.26 Odense 2 - 2 FC Copenhagen
23.08.25 FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 Odense
ECUADOR LIGA PRO 1 match

Ecuador Liga Pro stalemate territory: nothing separates Tecnico Universitario and Mushuc Runa SC on my read, so the result market is one I'd rather leave alone here.

Tecnico Universitario
33%
Draw
34%
Mushuc Runa SC
33%
39
Over 2.5goals
61
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Tecnico UniversitarioLLDWL
Mushuc Runa SCDLDLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Tecnico Universitario0.73 / 1.80
Mushuc Runa SC1.07 / 1.07
Head to Head
10.08.26 Tecnico Universitario 0 - 3 Mushuc Runa SC
18.04.26 Mushuc Runa SC 1 - 0 Tecnico Universitario
22.11.25 Mushuc Runa SC 1 - 0 Tecnico Universitario
01.11.25 Tecnico Universitario 0 - 0 Mushuc Runa SC
27.07.25 Mushuc Runa SC 0 - 1 Tecnico Universitario
ENGLAND LEAGUE TWO 1 match

Reading this England League Two tie between Walsall and Salford City, the structure quietly favours Salford City — but check the goals side before you decide.

Walsall
28%
Draw
24%
Salford City
48%
58
Over 2.5goals
42
Under 2.5goals
62
BTTS Yes
38
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
WalsallWDWDD
Salford CityWWWDW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Walsall1.40 / 1.00
Salford City1.47 / 1.07
Head to Head
10.03.26 Salford City 1 - 0 Walsall
23.08.25 Walsall 1 - 0 Salford City
01.02.25 Walsall 2 - 2 Salford City
21.09.24 Salford City 0 - 2 Walsall
01.04.24 Walsall 2 - 1 Salford City
ESTONIA ESILIIGA A 1 match

Reading this Estonia Esiliiga A tie between Viimsi and Flora II, the structure quietly favours Viimsi — but check the goals side before you decide.

Viimsi
60%
Draw
20%
Flora II
20%
39
Over 2.5goals
61
Under 2.5goals
41
BTTS Yes
59
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
ViimsiWWLLL
Flora IIWLDLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Viimsi2.33 / 1.20
Flora II2.07 / 1.47
Head to Head
21.08.26 Flora II 2 - 1 Viimsi
09.05.26 Flora II 0 - 4 Viimsi
06.03.26 Viimsi 2 - 1 Flora II
16.10.25 Viimsi 2 - 0 Flora II
31.08.25 Flora II 1 - 0 Viimsi
ETHIOPIA PREMIER LEAGUE 2 matches

Reading this Ethiopia Premier League tie between Negelle Arsi and Adama Kenema, the structure quietly favours Negelle Arsi — but check the goals side before you decide.

Negelle Arsi
49%
Draw
31%
Adama Kenema
20%
37
Over 2.5goals
63
Under 2.5goals
28
BTTS Yes
72
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Negelle ArsiWDDLW
Adama KenemaDDWWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Negelle Arsi1.07 / 0.93
Adama Kenema0.87 / 0.87
Head to Head
05.04.26 Adama Kenema 1 - 2 Negelle Arsi
20.11.25 Negelle Arsi 2 - 1 Adama Kenema

Reading this Ethiopia Premier League tie between Kedus Giorgis and Sheger Ketema, the structure quietly favours Kedus Giorgis — but check the goals side before you decide.

Kedus Giorgis
40%
Draw
32%
Sheger Ketema
28%
20
Over 2.5goals
80
Under 2.5goals
30
BTTS Yes
70
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Kedus GiorgisDLDDW
Sheger KetemaLDWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Kedus Giorgis0.93 / 0.73
Sheger Ketema0.80 / 0.53
Head to Head
08.03.26 Sheger Ketema 1 - 0 Kedus Giorgis
03.11.25 Kedus Giorgis 0 - 1 Sheger Ketema
FRANCE LIGUE 1 1 match

Reading this France Ligue 1 tie between Paris Saint Germain and Lyon, the structure quietly favours Paris Saint Germain — but check the goals side before you decide.

Paris Saint Germain
73%
Draw
15%
Lyon
12%
73
Over 2.5goals
27
Under 2.5goals
63
BTTS Yes
37
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Paris Saint GermainWWWWW
LyonLWWLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Paris Saint Germain2.13 / 1.40
Lyon1.60 / 1.33
Head to Head
19.04.26 Paris Saint Germain 1 - 2 Lyon
09.11.25 Lyon 2 - 3 Paris Saint Germain
23.02.25 Lyon 2 - 3 Paris Saint Germain
15.12.24 Paris Saint Germain 3 - 1 Lyon
25.05.24 Lyon 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain
FRANCE LIGUE 2 2 matches

Reading this France Ligue 2 tie between Boulogne and Reims, the structure quietly favours Reims — but check the goals side before you decide.

Boulogne
29%
Draw
28%
Reims
43%
58
Over 2.5goals
42
Under 2.5goals
55
BTTS Yes
45
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
BoulogneWDLLD
ReimsWDLDW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Boulogne0.80 / 1.20
Reims1.93 / 1.20
Head to Head
04.04.26 Reims 0 - 0 Boulogne
28.10.25 Boulogne 2 - 6 Reims
16.07.25 Reims 1 - 0 Boulogne
01.05.12 Reims 3 - 2 Boulogne
14.01.12 Boulogne 0 - 0 Reims

Reading this France Ligue 2 tie between Montpellier and RED Star FC 93, the structure quietly favours Montpellier — but check the goals side before you decide.

Montpellier
42%
Draw
26%
RED Star FC 93
32%
55
Over 2.5goals
45
Under 2.5goals
61
BTTS Yes
39
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
MontpellierWWDWL
RED Star FC 93LWWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Montpellier1.87 / 1.07
RED Star FC 931.53 / 1.47
Head to Head
09.05.26 RED Star FC 93 1 - 1 Montpellier
09.08.25 Montpellier 1 - 1 RED Star FC 93
GEORGIA EROVNULI LIGA 1 match

Reading this Georgia Erovnuli Liga tie between FC Iberia 1999 and Torpedo Kutaisi, the structure quietly favours FC Iberia 1999 — but check the goals side before you decide.

FC Iberia 1999
51%
Draw
25%
Torpedo Kutaisi
24%
88
Over 2.5goals
12
Under 2.5goals
53
BTTS Yes
47
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
FC Iberia 1999DWLWL
Torpedo KutaisiLDLWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
FC Iberia 19991.13 / 1.60
Torpedo Kutaisi1.67 / 2.07
Head to Head
15.08.26 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 - 3 FC Iberia 1999
10.05.26 FC Iberia 1999 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
11.03.26 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 FC Iberia 1999
21.10.25 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 1 FC Iberia 1999
13.08.25 FC Iberia 1999 2 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE 2 1 match

Reading this Greece Super League 2 tie between Zakynthos and Pyrgos 1968, the structure quietly favours Zakynthos — but check the goals side before you decide.

Zakynthos
52%
Draw
26%
Pyrgos 1968
22%
40
Over 2.5goals
60
Under 2.5goals
39
BTTS Yes
61
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
ZakynthosDLDLL
Pyrgos 1968LLWDL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Zakynthos0.87 / 1.47
Pyrgos 19681.00 / 1.00
Head to Head
26.04.26 Zakynthos 1 - 1 Pyrgos 1968
22.03.26 Pyrgos 1968 1 - 0 Zakynthos
08.02.26 Zakynthos 1 - 0 Pyrgos 1968
09.11.25 Pyrgos 1968 0 - 1 Zakynthos
INDIA INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE 1 match

Reading this India Indian Super League tie between ATK Mohun Bagan and Chennaiyin, the structure quietly favours ATK Mohun Bagan — but check the goals side before you decide.

ATK Mohun Bagan
80%
Draw
15%
Chennaiyin
5%
60
Over 2.5goals
40
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
ATK Mohun BaganWLWDD
ChennaiyinLDLLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
ATK Mohun Bagan1.27 / 0.67
Chennaiyin0.67 / 1.60
Head to Head
23.02.26 ATK Mohun Bagan 2 - 0 Chennaiyin
25.10.25 ATK Mohun Bagan 2 - 0 Chennaiyin
21.01.25 Chennaiyin 0 - 0 ATK Mohun Bagan
30.11.24 ATK Mohun Bagan 1 - 0 Chennaiyin
31.03.24 ATK Mohun Bagan 2 - 3 Chennaiyin
INDONESIA LIGA 1 3 matches

Reading this Indonesia Liga 1 tie between Bhayangkara FC and PSM Makassar, the structure quietly favours Bhayangkara FC — but check the goals side before you decide.

Bhayangkara FC
68%
Draw
20%
PSM Makassar
12%
61
Over 2.5goals
39
Under 2.5goals
58
BTTS Yes
42
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Bhayangkara FCWDDWD
PSM MakassarWWLDD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Bhayangkara FC2.13 / 1.73
PSM Makassar1.27 / 1.80
Head to Head
04.05.26 PSM Makassar 2 - 1 Bhayangkara FC
16.08.25 Bhayangkara FC 1 - 1 PSM Makassar
08.12.23 PSM Makassar 1 - 1 Bhayangkara FC
29.07.23 Bhayangkara FC 0 - 0 PSM Makassar
17.03.23 PSM Makassar 3 - 1 Bhayangkara FC

Reading this Indonesia Liga 1 tie between Persebaya Surabaya and Persepam Madura Utd, the structure quietly favours Persebaya Surabaya — but check the goals side before you decide.

Persebaya Surabaya
69%
Draw
20%
Persepam Madura Utd
11%
63
Over 2.5goals
37
Under 2.5goals
59
BTTS Yes
41
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Persebaya SurabayaLDWDW
Persepam Madura UtdWDLWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Persebaya Surabaya1.73 / 0.60
Persepam Madura Utd1.60 / 1.27
Head to Head
17.04.26 Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 2 Persepam Madura Utd
03.01.26 Persepam Madura Utd 0 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya
20.04.25 Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 0 Persepam Madura Utd
02.12.24 Persepam Madura Utd 1 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya
13.03.24 Persebaya Surabaya 0 - 0 Persepam Madura Utd

Reading this Indonesia Liga 1 tie between Persija and Persik Kediri, the structure quietly favours Persija — but check the goals side before you decide.

Persija
82%
Draw
13%
Persik Kediri
5%
76
Over 2.5goals
24
Under 2.5goals
60
BTTS Yes
40
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
PersijaWLWWW
Persik KediriWLWDW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Persija2.27 / 1.00
Persik Kediri1.13 / 1.33
Head to Head
16.05.26 Persik Kediri 1 - 3 Persija
20.11.25 Persija 3 - 1 Persik Kediri
IRAN AZADEGAN LEAGUE 4 matches

Reading this Iran Azadegan League tie between Fard Alborz and Havadar, the structure quietly favours Fard Alborz — but check the goals side before you decide.

Fard Alborz
45%
Draw
30%
Havadar
25%
25
Over 2.5goals
75
Under 2.5goals
33
BTTS Yes
67
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Fard AlborzLWLDW
HavadarLDLLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Fard Alborz1.33 / 0.87
Havadar0.87 / 0.80
Head to Head
22.02.26 Havadar 1 - 0 Fard Alborz
30.09.25 Fard Alborz 0 - 1 Havadar

Reading this Iran Azadegan League tie between Mes Soongoun and Naft Masjed Soleyman, the structure quietly favours Mes Soongoun — but check the goals side before you decide.

Mes Soongoun
41%
Draw
29%
Naft Masjed Soleyman
30%
26
Over 2.5goals
74
Under 2.5goals
35
BTTS Yes
65
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Mes SoongounWWLDD
Naft Masjed SoleymanDDWLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Mes Soongoun0.73 / 0.73
Naft Masjed Soleyman1.47 / 0.93
Head to Head
16.04.25 Mes Soongoun 2 - 2 Naft Masjed Soleyman
30.11.24 Naft Masjed Soleyman 0 - 0 Mes Soongoun
21.04.24 Mes Soongoun 1 - 1 Naft Masjed Soleyman
08.11.23 Naft Masjed Soleyman 1 - 0 Mes Soongoun

Reading this Iran Azadegan League tie between Mes Kerman and Shahin Bandar Ameri, the structure quietly favours Mes Kerman — but check the goals side before you decide.

Mes Kerman
50%
Draw
30%
Shahin Bandar Ameri
20%
77
Over 2.5goals
23
Under 2.5goals
53
BTTS Yes
47
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Mes KermanLLDDL
Shahin Bandar AmeriLLWDD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Mes Kerman0.53 / 0.73
Shahin Bandar Ameri0.60 / 1.33
Head to Head
02.05.24 Mes Kerman 1 - 0 Shahin Bandar Ameri

Reading this Iran Azadegan League tie between Niroye Zamini and Shenavarsazi Qeshm, the structure quietly favours Shenavarsazi Qeshm — but check the goals side before you decide.

Niroye Zamini
30%
Draw
30%
Shenavarsazi Qeshm
40%
23
Over 2.5goals
77
Under 2.5goals
32
BTTS Yes
68
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Niroye ZaminiLLDLL
Shenavarsazi QeshmWWWDD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Niroye Zamini0.47 / 1.20
Shenavarsazi Qeshm0.93 / 1.00
Head to Head
21.05.26 Shenavarsazi Qeshm 0 - 0 Niroye Zamini
12.10.25 Niroye Zamini 1 - 0 Shenavarsazi Qeshm
ISRAEL LIGAT HAAL 1 match

Reading this Israel Ligat Haal tie between Maccabi Haifa and Hapoel Beer Sheva, the structure quietly favours Maccabi Haifa — but check the goals side before you decide.

Maccabi Haifa
44%
Draw
25%
Hapoel Beer Sheva
31%
68
Over 2.5goals
32
Under 2.5goals
70
BTTS Yes
30
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Maccabi HaifaWWWWW
Hapoel Beer ShevaLWLWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Maccabi Haifa2.47 / 1.60
Hapoel Beer Sheva1.33 / 1.60
Head to Head
23.05.26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 5 Maccabi Haifa
06.05.26 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
10.01.26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
29.09.25 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
12.05.25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
ITALY SERIE C - GIRONE C 2 matches

Reading this Italy Serie C - Girone C tie between Crotone and Casarano, the structure quietly favours Crotone — but check the goals side before you decide.

Crotone
49%
Draw
25%
Casarano
26%
56
Over 2.5goals
44
Under 2.5goals
61
BTTS Yes
39
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
CrotoneDLLWD
CasaranoLDLLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Crotone1.07 / 1.67
Casarano1.00 / 1.60
Head to Head
19.04.26 Casarano 1 - 2 Crotone
15.12.25 Crotone 2 - 0 Casarano

Reading this Italy Serie C - Girone C tie between AZ Picerno and Salernitana, the structure quietly favours Salernitana — but check the goals side before you decide.

AZ Picerno
27%
Draw
25%
Salernitana
48%
56
Over 2.5goals
44
Under 2.5goals
58
BTTS Yes
42
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
AZ PicernoLLLWL
SalernitanaDDWLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
AZ Picerno1.60 / 1.53
Salernitana1.33 / 1.20
Head to Head
19.04.26 Salernitana 2 - 1 AZ Picerno
13.12.25 AZ Picerno 1 - 2 Salernitana
23.07.23 Salernitana 1 - 0 AZ Picerno
JAMAICA PREMIER LEAGUE 1 match

Reading this Jamaica Premier League tie between Arnett Gardens and Molynes United, the structure quietly favours Arnett Gardens — but check the goals side before you decide.

Arnett Gardens
58%
Draw
22%
Molynes United
20%
39
Over 2.5goals
61
Under 2.5goals
41
BTTS Yes
59
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Arnett GardensDDLWL
Molynes UnitedWLLLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Arnett Gardens2.07 / 1.33
Molynes United1.67 / 1.27
Head to Head
19.04.26 Molynes United 3 - 0 Arnett Gardens
09.03.26 Arnett Gardens 0 - 0 Molynes United
21.12.25 Molynes United 3 - 1 Arnett Gardens
23.03.25 Molynes United 0 - 4 Arnett Gardens
23.01.25 Arnett Gardens 0 - 0 Molynes United
LATVIA VIRSLIGA 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Grobiņa vs Riga — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

LITHUANIA A LYGA 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Kauno Žalgiris vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

LITHUANIA 1 LYGA 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Transinvest 2 vs FA Šiauliai II — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

MALTA PREMIER LEAGUE 2 matches

Reading this Malta Premier League tie between Floriana and Zabbar St. Patrick, the structure quietly favours Floriana — but check the goals side before you decide.

Floriana
64%
Draw
21%
Zabbar St. Patrick
15%
58
Over 2.5goals
42
Under 2.5goals
58
BTTS Yes
42
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
FlorianaDDDWL
Zabbar St. PatrickLWLLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Floriana1.87 / 1.53
Zabbar St. Patrick1.47 / 1.60
Head to Head
01.02.26 Zabbar St. Patrick 0 - 3 Floriana
24.09.25 Floriana 3 - 1 Zabbar St. Patrick
02.02.25 Floriana 1 - 0 Zabbar St. Patrick
28.08.24 Zabbar St. Patrick 0 - 3 Floriana

Reading this Malta Premier League tie between Mosta and Hibernians, the structure quietly favours Hibernians — but check the goals side before you decide.

Mosta
26%
Draw
24%
Hibernians
50%
55
Over 2.5goals
45
Under 2.5goals
60
BTTS Yes
40
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
MostaLDDDL
HiberniansWWDLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Mosta1.40 / 1.40
Hibernians1.00 / 1.40
Head to Head
24.04.26 Hibernians 2 - 0 Mosta
31.01.26 Hibernians 1 - 0 Mosta
11.01.26 Hibernians 0 - 2 Mosta
17.09.25 Mosta 2 - 2 Hibernians
23.02.25 Hibernians 2 - 0 Mosta
MEXICO LIGA MX 3 matches

Reading this Mexico Liga MX tie between Club Queretaro and Cruz Azul, the structure quietly favours Cruz Azul — but check the goals side before you decide.

Club Queretaro
25%
Draw
23%
Cruz Azul
52%
60
Over 2.5goals
40
Under 2.5goals
64
BTTS Yes
36
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Club QueretaroLLWWD
Cruz AzulWWDDL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Club Queretaro1.13 / 1.40
Cruz Azul1.87 / 1.60
Head to Head
22.04.26 Club Queretaro 1 - 1 Cruz Azul
25.09.25 Cruz Azul 2 - 2 Club Queretaro
24.02.25 Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Club Queretaro
24.08.24 Club Queretaro 0 - 2 Cruz Azul
03.02.24 Club Queretaro 1 - 3 Cruz Azul

Reading this Mexico Liga MX tie between Club America and CF Pachuca, the structure quietly favours Club America — but check the goals side before you decide.

Club America
64%
Draw
20%
CF Pachuca
16%
67
Over 2.5goals
33
Under 2.5goals
63
BTTS Yes
37
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Club AmericaWWDLW
CF PachucaLLDLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Club America2.33 / 1.47
CF Pachuca1.33 / 1.53
Head to Head
19.01.26 CF Pachuca 0 - 0 Club America
31.08.25 Club America 2 - 0 CF Pachuca
11.05.25 Club America 2 - 0 CF Pachuca
08.05.25 CF Pachuca 0 - 0 Club America
06.04.25 CF Pachuca 1 - 0 Club America

Reading this Mexico Liga MX tie between Club Tijuana and Santos Laguna, the structure quietly favours Club Tijuana — but check the goals side before you decide.

Club Tijuana
52%
Draw
24%
Santos Laguna
24%
59
Over 2.5goals
41
Under 2.5goals
63
BTTS Yes
37
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Club TijuanaDDDLD
Santos LagunaWWWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Club Tijuana1.20 / 1.47
Santos Laguna1.33 / 1.20
Head to Head
09.03.26 Club Tijuana 1 - 2 Santos Laguna
25.09.25 Santos Laguna 1 - 0 Club Tijuana
21.04.25 Santos Laguna 0 - 4 Club Tijuana
19.08.24 Club Tijuana 3 - 1 Santos Laguna
16.03.24 Club Tijuana 2 - 2 Santos Laguna
NICARAGUA PRIMERA DIVISION 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Real Estelí vs Managua — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

PARAGUAY DIVISION INTERMEDIA 2 matches

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Resistencia vs Benjamín Aceval — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

Reading this Paraguay Division Intermedia tie between Deportivo Capiata and Tacuary, the structure quietly favours Deportivo Capiata — but check the goals side before you decide.

Deportivo Capiata
58%
Draw
22%
Tacuary
20%
60
Over 2.5goals
40
Under 2.5goals
53
BTTS Yes
47
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Deportivo CapiataWWDDL
TacuaryWLLWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Deportivo Capiata1.00 / 1.40
Tacuary1.07 / 1.73
Head to Head
20.07.26 Tacuary 0 - 0 Deportivo Capiata
20.07.25 Deportivo Capiata 0 - 0 Tacuary
13.04.25 Tacuary 0 - 4 Deportivo Capiata
16.08.21 Deportivo Capiata 1 - 1 Tacuary
09.05.21 Tacuary 0 - 0 Deportivo Capiata
POLAND I LIGA 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Warta Poznań vs ŁKS Łódź — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA 1 match

Reading this Portugal Primeira Liga tie between Santa Clara and Benfica, the structure quietly favours Benfica — but check the goals side before you decide.

Santa Clara
9%
Draw
19%
Benfica
72%
36
Over 2.5goals
64
Under 2.5goals
39
BTTS Yes
61
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Santa ClaraLWDWW
BenficaWWWLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Santa Clara1.73 / 0.67
Benfica3.13 / 0.87
Head to Head
13.02.26 Santa Clara 1 - 2 Benfica
12.09.25 Benfica 1 - 1 Santa Clara
15.02.25 Santa Clara 0 - 1 Benfica
30.10.24 Benfica 3 - 0 Santa Clara
14.09.24 Benfica 4 - 1 Santa Clara
PORTUGAL SEGUNDA LIGA 1 match

Reading this Portugal Segunda Liga tie between Torreense and Amarante, the structure quietly favours Torreense — but check the goals side before you decide.

Torreense
56%
Draw
26%
Amarante
18%
42
Over 2.5goals
58
Under 2.5goals
40
BTTS Yes
60
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
TorreenseLLLWD
AmaranteLLWDL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Torreense1.13 / 1.40
Amarante1.13 / 1.33
ROMANIA LIGA I 1 match

Reading this Romania Liga I tie between Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe and Universitatea Craiova, the structure quietly favours Universitatea Craiova — but check the goals side before you decide.

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
14%
Draw
22%
Universitatea Craiova
64%
36
Over 2.5goals
64
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheDLDLW
Universitatea CraiovaWWDWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0.80 / 1.13
Universitatea Craiova2.07 / 0.60
Head to Head
14.12.24 Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
11.08.24 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Universitatea Craiova
18.05.24 Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
21.04.24 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 3 Universitatea Craiova
04.02.24 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 3 Universitatea Craiova
ROMANIA LIGA II 1 match

Reading this Romania Liga II tie between Metaloglobus and CSM Ramnicu Valcea, the structure quietly favours Metaloglobus — but check the goals side before you decide.

Metaloglobus
49%
Draw
26%
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
25%
56
Over 2.5goals
44
Under 2.5goals
60
BTTS Yes
40
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
MetaloglobusDLWDL
CSM Ramnicu ValceaLLLWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Metaloglobus1.27 / 1.53
CSM Ramnicu Valcea1.07 / 1.33
RUSSIA FIRST LEAGUE 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Spartak Kostroma — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

SAUDI ARABIA DIVISION 1 2 matches

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Al Anwar vs Al Okhdood — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Al Bukayriyah vs Hajer — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

SINGAPORE PREMIER LEAGUE 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Geylang International vs Hougang United — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

SPAIN LA LIGA 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Sevilla vs Osasuna — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Orebro SK vs Falkenbergs FF — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

THAILAND THAI LEAGUE 2 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Muangthong United vs Police Tero — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

TUNISIA LIGUE 2 6 matches

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for EM Mahdia vs US Tataouine — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Kerkennah vs BS Bouhajla — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for AS Soliman vs CS Chebba — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Sporting Ben Arous vs Mégrine — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Stade Soussien vs Sfax Railways — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Bouchamma vs Kalaâ Sport — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

TüRKIYE 1. LIG 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Mardin 1969 vs Manisa F.K. — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

TüRKIYE SüPER LIG 3 matches

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Beşiktaş vs Başakşehir — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Rizespor vs Trabzonspor — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

URUGUAY SEGUNDA DIVISIóN 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Paysandu vs Colón — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Los Angeles FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

USA MLS NEXT PRO 2 matches

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Austin II vs Los Angeles FC II — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Portland Timbers II vs Ventura County — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

UZBEKISTAN PRO LEAGUE A 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Metalourg vs Gazalkent — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

UZBEKISTAN SUPER LEAGUE 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Xorazm vs Navbahor — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE ELITE 1 match

Read coming shortly

I'm still finalising the numbers for Al-Nassr vs Al-Wasl FC — the full breakdown lands here once the data settles.

Open any fixture for the full read.

I go through today's card the way I'd prepare for a match I actually cared about — checking which way the result probability leans, what the goals and BTTS numbers imply about tempo, and whether form and the head-to-head back any of it up. Open any fixture and you'll see that working laid out. Written by Hiroshi Sato.

84
matches today
56
leagues covered
Free
every pick

How the board splits today

The way my 52 analysed fixtures divide up by the result each one leans toward.

52 picks
Home wins predicted 67%
Draws predicted 6%
Away wins predicted 27%
Prime betting tips today by Hiroshi Sato
Every prime read here is built the same way — result, goals, BTTS, form and head-to-head, talked through rather than just listed.

Reading a fixture the way I do

When I open a match I'm not chasing a single answer — I'm stacking up five separate signals and watching whether they agree. There's the result lean, the goals line, both teams to score, the last five for each side, and the history between them. The point of showing the gauges instead of just a tip is so you can see how firmly a number leans, rather than taking my word for it.

1

Where does the result sit?

The brightest of the three result cards is the side the matchup quietly favours. Anything north of 60% is a real edge; a near-even three-way split usually means the game is too open to touch on the result.

2

What do the goals rings say?

Over/Under 2.5 and the BTTS ring together sketch the likely tempo. When both rings run high you're looking at an open, end-to-end tie; when they sit low, expect something tight and low-scoring.

3

Do form and H2H agree?

I treat recent form and the head-to-head as a cross-check, not a headline. When they line up with the gauges the read is at its firmest — when they pull against it, that's my cue to step back.

Everything here is a probability, not a guarantee. The moment all five signals point the same way is the moment I pay attention — and even then I'd never stake more than I'd shrug off losing.

The fixtures actually worth a stake

I've learned the hard way that not every pick earns the same trust. The ties I'll genuinely back are the ones where form, matchup and the model all tell the same story — an in-form home side drawing a struggling visitor, with the result card backing it up. That agreement across signals is what matters; a lone flashy percentage sitting on its own rarely survives kickoff.

Why I'd rather be honest than certain

This sport humbles people who pretend it's predictable, and that's exactly why I lean on probabilities rather than promises. A side rated 65% still loses around one match in three — that's not the model failing, that's just football. Holding that in mind is what keeps a bankroll alive across a full week instead of one lucky Saturday.

Use this page as a filter, not a slip

My honest advice: treat these reads as a shortlist to start from. Pick out the firmest ones, double-check late team news and what each side is actually playing for, then commit only where everything genuinely lines up. Over a season, being picky beats being busy every single time.

Questions I get asked a lot

They're the fixtures I've sifted out of the full day's card as the most worth a closer look — judged on form, the head-to-head and the model's read. Every one shows its win probability alongside goals, BTTS, last-five form and H2H, so you're seeing the reasoning rather than a bare selection.
Open with the result cards, then read the goals and BTTS rings to picture how the game might flow, and finish on form and head-to-head for context. Treat a 60% read as a lean worth respecting, not a banker.
No. Every read on this page is open and refreshed daily — there's nothing to unlock to see the picks or the key markets for today's games.
The fixtures and numbers rebuild themselves every day, so what you're looking at always matches the current day's schedule across the leagues I cover.
I wouldn't lean my whole stake on a single call. Football turns on small margins, so spreading risk and staking sensibly will protect you far better than piling onto one pick.
Hiroshi Sato
Written by
Football Predictions specialist

Football writer at htft.tips. I dig into HT/FT, 1X2 and correct score markets through team structure and game-state, not headlines.

Read full profile →
Everything on this page is for information only. No result is ever guaranteed — never stake more than you can comfortably afford to lose. 18+, please bet responsibly.